TehKrizz.net

Krizz Stuff
Twitch
Krizz RPG
Final Fantasy XI
Client Downloads
New Installation Patch Guide
Individual Patch Guide
Common Error Codes

Final Fantasy XIV
Controller Guide
FAQ

Rift
Beginner's Guide
FAQ

StarCraft 2
Downloads


The below table is all of the currently available equipment for Krizz RPG. (Note: I'm only showing the gear that is a tier above the highest player's level to help with page real estate. As players level, more gear will be displayed.)
LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Bronze BarbuteHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor50000310-2-101
1Cotton BeretHeadHeadgearLight Armor500001302100
1Baseball CapHeadHeadgearMedium Armor500002200000
8Bronze BurgonetHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor250000620-4-302
8Cotton HoodHeadHeadgearLight Armor2500002604300
8Cowboy HatHeadHeadgearMedium Armor2500004400000
13Bronze ArmetHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor500000940-6-503
13Cotton CoifHeadHeadgearLight Armor5000004906500
13Bowler HatHeadHeadgearMedium Armor5000007700000
18Bronze Great HelmHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor10000001260-8-704
18Cotton TricorneHeadHeadgearLight Armor100000061208700
18Top HatHeadHeadgearMedium Armor10000009900000
23Bronze KabutoHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor20000001580-10-905
23Cotton Hitai AteHeadHeadgearLight Armor2000000815010900
23Tin MorionHeadHeadgearMedium Armor2000000121200000
28Nickel BarbuteHeadHeadgearHeavy Armor400000018100-12-1106
28Linen BeretHeadHeadgearLight Armor400000010180121100
28Tin Kettle HatHeadHeadgearMedium Armor4000000141400000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Bronze ChainmailBodyChestwearHeavy Armor10000063-3-3-203
1Cotton ShirtBodyChestwearLight Armor1000003633201
1Rabbit Buff CoatBodyChestwearMedium Armor1000004400002
10Bronze HaubergeonBodyChestwearHeavy Armor500000126-6-6-406
10Cotton TunicBodyChestwearLight Armor50000061266402
10Rabbit JerkinBodyChestwearMedium Armor5000008800004
15Bronze HauberkBodyChestwearHeavy Armor1000000189-9-9-609
15Cotton AketonBodyChestwearLight Armor100000091899603
15Rabbit BrigandineBodyChestwearMedium Armor1000000121200006
20Bronze CuirassBodyChestwearHeavy Armor20000002412-12-12-8012
20Cotton DoubletBodyChestwearLight Armor200000012241212804
20Rabbit GambesonBodyChestwearMedium Armor2000000161600008
25Bronze TankoBodyChestwearHeavy Armor40000003015-15-15-10015
25Cotton SherwaniBodyChestwearLight Armor4000000153015151005
25Rabbit DouBodyChestwearMedium Armor40000002020000010
30Nickel ChainmailBodyChestwearHeavy Armor80000003618-18-18-12018
30Linen ShirtBodyChestwearLight Armor8000000183618181206
30Lizard Buff CoatBodyChestwearMedium Armor80000002424000012


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Bronze GauntletHandsGlovesHeavy Armor50000310-2-101
1Cotton WrapHandsGlovesLight Armor500001302100
1Rabbit BraceletHandsGlovesMedium Armor500002200000
7Bronze PauldronHandsGlovesHeavy Armor250000620-4-302
7Cotton GlovesHandsGlovesLight Armor2500002604300
7Rabbit BracerHandsGlovesMedium Armor2500004400000
12Bronze SpaulderHandsGlovesHeavy Armor500000940-6-503
12Cotton GlovelettesHandsGlovesLight Armor5000004906500
12Rabbit ArmguardHandsGlovesMedium Armor5000007700000
17Bronze VambraceHandsGlovesHeavy Armor10000001260-8-704
17Cotton MittsHandsGlovesLight Armor100000061208700
17Rabbit BazubandHandsGlovesMedium Armor10000009900000
22Bronze KoteHandsGlovesHeavy Armor20000001580-10-905
22Cotton TebukuroHandsGlovesLight Armor2000000815010900
22Rabbit YugakeHandsGlovesMedium Armor2000000121200000
27Nickel GauntletHandsGlovesHeavy Armor400000018100-12-1106
27Linen WrapHandsGlovesLight Armor400000010180121100
27Lizard BraceletHandsGlovesMedium Armor4000000141400000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Bronze BasesLegsPantsHeavy Armor7500042-30-102
1Cotton LeggingsLegsPantsLight Armor750002430100
1Rabbit BreechesLegsPantsMedium Armor750003300001
9Bronze TassetsLegsPantsHeavy Armor40000084-60-204
9Cotton TightsLegsPantsLight Armor4000004860200
9Rabbit PantsLegsPantsMedium Armor4000006600002
14Bronze ChaussesLegsPantsHeavy Armor750000126-90-306
14Cotton TrousersLegsPantsLight Armor75000061290300
14Rabbit ChapsLegsPantsMedium Armor7500009900003
19Bronze CuissesLegsPantsHeavy Armor1500000168-120-408
19Cotton CulottesLegsPantsLight Armor1500000816120400
19Rabbit GaitersLegsPantsMedium Armor1500000121200004
24Bronze HaidateLegsPantsHeavy Armor30000002010-150-5010
24Cotton HakamaLegsPantsLight Armor30000001020150500
24Rabbit UmanoriLegsPantsMedium Armor3000000151500005
29Nickel BasesLegsPantsHeavy Armor60000002412-180-6012
29Linen LeggingsLegsPantsLight Armor60000001224180600
29Lizard BreechesLegsPantsMedium Armor6000000181800006


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Bronze CaligaeFeetFootwearHeavy Armor5000031-20-101
1Cotton SocksFeetFootwearLight Armor500001320100
1Rabbit LoafersFeetFootwearMedium Armor500002200000
6Bronze GreavesFeetFootwearHeavy Armor25000062-40-302
6Cotton SandalsFeetFootwearLight Armor2500002640300
6Rabbit MoccasinsFeetFootwearMedium Armor2500004400000
11Bronze SabatonFeetFootwearHeavy Armor50000094-60-503
11Cotton SlippersFeetFootwearLight Armor5000004960500
11Rabbit BuskinsFeetFootwearMedium Armor5000007700000
16Bronze SolleretFeetFootwearHeavy Armor1000000126-80-704
16Cotton SabotFeetFootwearLight Armor100000061280700
16Rabbit BootsFeetFootwearMedium Armor10000009900000
21Bronze SuneateFeetFootwearHeavy Armor2000000158-100-905
21Cotton TabiFeetFootwearLight Armor2000000815100900
21Rabbit KutsuFeetFootwearMedium Armor2000000121200000
26Nickel CaligaeFeetFootwearHeavy Armor40000001810-120-1106
26Linen SocksFeetFootwearLight Armor400000010181201100
26Lizard LoafersFeetFootwearMedium Armor4000000141400000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Power PendantNeckAccessorySpecial5000440000000
1Lucky Rabbits FootNeckAccessorySpecial5002222200000
1Protection PendantNeckAccessorySpecial5004004400000
7Mighty GorgetNeckAccessorySpecial10000880000000
7Solid GorgetNeckAccessorySpecial10004444400000
7Grounded GorgetNeckAccessorySpecial10008008800000
12Assault NecklaceNeckAccessorySpecial2000012120000000
12Constant NecklaceNeckAccessorySpecial20006666600000
12Evasion NecklaceNeckAccessorySpecial20001200121200000
17Striking GuruwaNeckAccessorySpecial4000016160000000
17Level GuruwaNeckAccessorySpecial40008888800000
17Shielding GuruwaNeckAccessorySpecial40001600161600000
22Relentless NodowaNeckAccessorySpecial8000020200000000
22Practical NodowaNeckAccessorySpecial8000101010101000000
22Fortified NodowaNeckAccessorySpecial80002000202000000
27Onslaught AmuletNeckAccessorySpecial16000024240000000
27Impartial AmuletNeckAccessorySpecial16000121212121200000
27Abiding AmuletNeckAccessorySpecial160002400242400000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Concentration EarringEarAccessorySpecial5000000002000
1Distraction EarringEarAccessorySpecial5000000020000
9Focus EarringEarAccessorySpecial10000000004000
9Dodge EarringEarAccessorySpecial10000000040000
14Hit EarringEarAccessorySpecial20000000006000
14Eluding EarringEarAccessorySpecial20000000060000
19Targeting EarringEarAccessorySpecial40000000008000
19Bypass EarringEarAccessorySpecial40000000080000
24Sight EarringEarAccessorySpecial800000000010000
24Shirk EarringEarAccessorySpecial800000000100000
29True EarringEarAccessorySpecial1600000000012000
29Ducking EarringEarAccessorySpecial1600000000120000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Strength RingRingAccessorySpecial5000300000000
1Fast RingRingAccessorySpecial5000000000200
1Rugged RingRingAccessorySpecial5000003000000
1Survival RingRingAccessorySpecial5005000000000
8Attack RingRingAccessorySpecial10000600000000
8Faster RingRingAccessorySpecial10000000000400
8Steady RingRingAccessorySpecial10000006000000
8Endurance RingRingAccessorySpecial100010000000000
13Force RingRingAccessorySpecial20000900000000
13Fastest RingRingAccessorySpecial20000000000600
13Firm RingRingAccessorySpecial20000009000000
13Supple RingRingAccessorySpecial200015000000000
18Assault RingRingAccessorySpecial400001200000000
18Fastester RingRingAccessorySpecial40000000000800
18Hard RingRingAccessorySpecial400000012000000
18Hardy RingRingAccessorySpecial400020000000000
23Zest RingRingAccessorySpecial800001500000000
23Fasterester RingRingAccessorySpecial800000000001000
23Abiding RingRingAccessorySpecial800000015000000
23Vitamin RingRingAccessorySpecial800025000000000
28Impact RingRingAccessorySpecial1600001800000000
28Super Fast RingRingAccessorySpecial1600000000001200
28Constant RingRingAccessorySpecial1600000018000000
28Vitality RingRingAccessorySpecial1600030000000000


LevelItem NameItem SlotItem TypeItem SubtypePriceHPP. AttackM. AttackPDefMDefEvaAccSpeedCrit RateCrit Resist
1Copper AdzeWeaponAxeOne-Handed500500001010
6Copper TomahawkWeaponAxeOne-Handed25001000002020
11Copper HatchetWeaponAxeOne-Handed50001500003030
16Copper CleaverWeaponAxeOne-Handed100002000004040
23Bronze Battle AxeWeaponAxeTwo-Handed40000500000-10-20-100
26Bronze AdzeWeaponAxeOne-Handed800003000006060
1Cedar Short BowWeaponBowTwo-Handed10001200002-220
8Cedar LongbowWeaponBowTwo-Handed50002400004-440
13Cedar Composite BowWeaponBowTwo-Handed100003600006-660
18Cedar Recurve BowWeaponBowTwo-Handed200004800008-880
23Cedar Compound BowWeaponBowTwo-Handed4000060000010-10100
28Aspen Short BowWeaponBowTwo-Handed8000072000012-12120
1Pine CudgelWeaponClubOne-Handed500500001000
6Pine TonfaWeaponClubOne-Handed25001000002000
11Bronze MaceWeaponClubOne-Handed50001500003000
16Bronze Morning StarWeaponClubOne-Handed100002000004000
24Bronze SledgehammerWeaponClubTwo-Handed40000500000-10-2000
26Spruce CudgelWeaponClubOne-Handed800003000006000
1Cedar Pistol CrossbowWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed500600002210
6Cedar Repeating CrossbowWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed25001200004420
11Cedar Recurve CrossbowWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed50001800006630
16Cedar Compound CrossbowWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed100002400008840
21Cedar ArbalestWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed20000300000101050
26Aspen Pistol CrossbowWeaponCrossbowOne-Handed40000360000121260
1Copper KunaiWeaponDaggerOne-Handed500400002220
6Copper DirkWeaponDaggerOne-Handed2500600004440
11Copper TantoWeaponDaggerOne-Handed5000800006660
16Copper StilettoWeaponDaggerOne-Handed100001000008880
21Bronze KrisWeaponDaggerOne-Handed200001200001010100
26Bronze BaselardWeaponDaggerOne-Handed400001400001212120
1BB GunWeaponFirearmOne-Handed500600004210
8Air RifleWeaponFirearmTwo-Handed50002400008440
11Hand CannonWeaponFirearmOne-Handed500018000012-630
18BlunderbussWeaponFirearmTwo-Handed2000048000016880
23MusketWeaponFirearmTwo-Handed4000060000020-10100
28Flintlock RifleWeaponFirearmTwo-Handed800007200002412120
1Brass Knuckle DusterWeaponHandTwo-Handed10001001001300
8Brass TekkoWeaponHandTwo-Handed50002002002600
13Brass CestusWeaponHandTwo-Handed100003003003900
18Brass KatarWeaponHandTwo-Handed2000040040041200
23Brass Bagh NakaWeaponHandTwo-Handed4000050050051500
28Iron Knuckle DusterWeaponHandTwo-Handed8000060060061800
1Bronze PikeWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed1000120000-2-4-20
8Bronze FauchardWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed5000240000-4-8-40
13Bronze HalberdWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed10000360000-6-12-60
18Bronze GlaiveWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed20000480000-8-16-80
23Bronze NaginataWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed40000600000-10-20-100
28Iron PikeWeaponPolearmTwo-Handed80000720000-12-24-120
1Plain RodWeaponRodOne-Handed500060002-200
6Bedazzled RodWeaponRodOne-Handed25000120004-400
11Magic RodWeaponRodOne-Handed50000180006-600
16Sorcery RodWeaponRodOne-Handed100000240008-800
21Enchanting RodWeaponRodOne-Handed2000003000010-1000
26Hypnotic RodWeaponRodOne-Handed4000003600012-1200
1Lead Nguni ShieldWeaponShieldLarge Shield10000053-1-1-202
1Pine BucklerWeaponShieldSmall Shield500003500001
6Pine Lantern ShieldWeaponShieldSmall Shield25000061000002
9Lead Kite ShieldWeaponShieldLarge Shield400000106-2-2-404
11Pine TargeWeaponShieldSmall Shield50000091500003
14Lead ScutumWeaponShieldLarge Shield750000159-3-3-606
16Pine RoundelWeaponShieldSmall Shield1000000122000004
19Lead Heater ShieldWeaponShieldLarge Shield15000002012-4-4-808
21Pine AspisWeaponShieldSmall Shield2000000152500005
24Lead PaviseWeaponShieldLarge Shield30000002515-5-5-10010
26Elm BucklerWeaponShieldSmall Shield4000000183000006
29Iron Nguni ShieldWeaponShieldLarge Shield60000003018-6-6-12012
1Cedar BoWeaponStaffTwo-Handed10001200000-400
8Cedar QuarterstaffWeaponStaffTwo-Handed50002400000-800
13Cedar JoWeaponStaffTwo-Handed100003600000-1200
18Cedar TaiahaWeaponStaffTwo-Handed200004800000-1600
23Cedar NangunWeaponStaffTwo-Handed400006000000-2000
28Pine BoWeaponStaffTwo-Handed800007200000-2400
1Copper RapierWeaponSwordOne-Handed500601000000
1Copper Great SwordWeaponSwordTwo-Handed1000120000-2-4-20
6Copper SabreWeaponSwordOne-Handed25001202000000
8Copper ClaymoreWeaponSwordTwo-Handed5000240000-4-8-40
11Copper GladiusWeaponSwordOne-Handed50001803000000
13Copper TachiWeaponSwordTwo-Handed10000360000-6-12-60
16Copper FalchionWeaponSwordOne-Handed100002404000000
18Copper EstocWeaponSwordTwo-Handed20000480000-8-16-80
21Bronze CutlassWeaponSwordOne-Handed200003005000000
23Bronze NodachiWeaponSwordTwo-Handed40000600000-10-20-100
26Bronze ScimitarWeaponSwordOne-Handed400003606000000
28Bronze KatanaWeaponSwordTwo-Handed80000720000-12-24-120


Disclaimer: I don't own any of this. Downloading a copy of a game you do not own is illegal. Any game downloads are intended for backup purposes. SE is so awesome and really doesn't want to send me a C&D letter.